Bundesverwaltung admin.ch
Schweizerische Bundeskanzlei

Nationalratswahlen 2011

Die gewählten Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten

Name Geb. Liste Kanton
Aebi Andreas 1958 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Aebischer Matthias 1967 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Männer (SP Männer)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Hommes (PS Hommes)
BE
Aeschi Thomas 1979 SVP Schweizerische Volkspartei ZG
Allemann Evi 1978 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Frauen (SP Frauen)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Femmes (PS Femmes)
BE
Amarelle Cesla 1971 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Amaudruz Céline 1979 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre GE
Amherd Viola 1962 C-Parteien
Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei Oberwallis (CVPO)
VS
Amstutz Adrian 1953 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Aubert Josiane 1949 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Baader Caspar 1953 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) BL
Badran Jacqueline 1961 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Barthassat Luc 1960 Les Démocrates-Chrétiens - PDC GE
Bäumle Martin 1964 Grünliberale (glp) ZH
Bertschy Kathrin 1979 Grünliberale Partei (glp)
Parti vert'libéral (pvl)
BE
Binder Max 1947 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Birrer-Heimo Prisca 1959 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) und Gewerkschaften / SP LU
Bischof Pirmin 1959 CVP - verlässliche Mitte SO
Blocher Christoph 1940 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Böhni Thomas 1964 Grünliberale / glp TG
Borer Roland F. 1951 Schweiz. Volkspartei SVP SO
Bortoluzzi Toni 1947 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Bourgeois Jacques 1958 Parti libéral-radical fribourgeois (PLR)
Freisinnig-demokratische Partei (FDP)
FR
Brand Heinz 1955 SVP Graubünden B GR
Bruderer Wyss Pascale 1977 SP und Gewerkschaften AG
Brunner Toni 1974 SVP des Kantons St.Gallen SG
Büchel Roland Rino 1965 SVP des Kantons St.Gallen SG
Büchler Jakob 1952 CVP
Liste Süd + Ost (Wahlkreise See-Gaster, Sarganserland, Werdenberg, Rheintal und Rorschach)
SG
Bugnon André 1947 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre VD
Bulliard-Marbach Christine 1959 Parti démocrate-chrétien (PDC)
Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP)
FR
Buttet Yannick 1977 Parti Démocrate-Chrétien du Valais Romand (PDCVR) VS
Candinas Martin 1980 CVP Graubünden GR
Carobbio Guscetti Marina 1966 Partito Socialista (PS) TI
Caroni Andrea 1980 FDP AR
Cassis Ignazio 1961 Partito liberale radicale ticinese (PLR) TI
Chevalley Isabelle 1972 Parti vert'libéral VD
Chopard-Acklin Max 1966 SP und Gewerkschaften AG
Darbellay Christophe 1971 Parti Démocrate-Chrétien du Valais Romand (PDCVR) VS
de Buman Dominique 1956 Parti démocrate-chrétien (PDC)
Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP)
FR
de Courten Thomas 1966 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) BL
Derder Fathi 1970 PLR.Les Libéraux Vaud VD
Egloff Hans 1959 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Eichenberger-Walther Corina 1954 FDP.Die Liberalen AG
Estermann Yvette 1967 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) / SVP LU
Fässler Daniel 1960 CVP AI
Fässler Hildegard 1951 SP Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften
Hauptliste
SG
Favre Laurent 1972 PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux NE
Fehr Hans 1947 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Fehr Hans-Jürg 1948 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) SH
Fehr Jacqueline 1963 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Feller Olivier 1974 PLR.Les Radicaux Vaud VD
Fiala Doris 1957 FDP.Die Liberalen ZH
Fischer Roland 1965 Grünliberale Partei / GLP LU
Flach Beat 1965 GLP - Grünliberale Partei AG
Flückiger-Bäni Sylvia 1952 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Fluri Kurt 1955 FDP.Die Liberalen Solothurn-Lebern/Bucheggberg-Wasseramt SO
Français Olivier 1955 PLR.Les Radicaux Vaud VD
Frehner Sebastian 1973 Schweizerische Volkspartei Basel-Stadt (SVP) BS
Freysinger Oskar 1960 UDC du Valais romand VS
Fridez Pierre-Alain 1957 Parti socialiste jurassien (PSJ) JU
Galladé Chantal Juliane 1972 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Gasche Urs 1955 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei Kanton Bern (BDP)
Parti Bourgeois-Démocratique canton de Berne (PBD)
BE
Gasser Josias F. 1952 Grünliberale Partei (GLP) GR
Geissbühler Andrea 1976 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Germanier Jean-René 1958 Les libéraux-radicaux (PLR) VS
Giezendanner Ulrich 1953 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Gilli Yvonne 1957 GRÜNE
Hauptliste
SG
Girod Bastien 1980 Grüne ZH
Glanzmann-Hunkeler Ida 1958 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) / CVP LU
Glättli Balthasar 1972 Grüne ZH
Gmür Alois 1955 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei SZ
Gössi Petra 1976 FDP.Die Liberalen SZ
Graf Maya 1962 Grüne Baselland (Grüne) BL
Graf-Litscher Edith 1964 SP / Gewerkschaften / SP / Gew TG
Grin Jean-Pierre 1947 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre VD
Gross Andreas 1952 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Grossen Jürg 1969 Grünliberale Partei (glp)
Parti vert'libéral (pvl)
BE
Grunder Hans 1956 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei Kanton Bern (BDP)
Parti Bourgeois-Démocratique canton de Berne (PBD)
BE
Gschwind Jean-Paul 1952 Parti démocrate-chrétien (PDC) JU
Guhl Bernhard 1972 BDP - Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei AG
Häberli-Koller Brigitte 1958 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei / CVP TG
Hadorn Philipp 1967 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP, Region West (Solothurn-Lebern, Bucheggberg-Wasseramt) SO
Haller Vannini Ursula 1948 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei Kanton Bern (BDP)
Parti Bourgeois-Démocratique canton de Berne (PBD)
BE
Hardegger Thomas 1956 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Hassler Hansjörg 1953 BDP Graubünden GR
Hausammann Markus 1964 Schweizerische Volkspartei / SVP TG
Heer Alfred 1961 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Heim Bea 1946 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP, Region Nord/Ost (Olten-Gösgen, Thal-Gäu, Dorneck-Thierstein) SO
Hess Lorenz 1961 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei Kanton Bern (BDP)
Parti Bourgeois-Démocratique canton de Berne (PBD)
BE
Hiltpold Hugues 1969 PLR - Les Libéraux-Radicaux GE
Hodgers Antonio 1976 Les Verts GE
Huber Gabi 1956 FDP UR
Humbel Näf Ruth 1957 CVP - Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei AG
Hurter Thomas 1963 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) SH
Hutter Markus 1957 FDP.Die Liberalen ZH
Ineichen Otto 1941 FDP.Die Liberalen Luzern / FDP LU
Ingold Maja 1948 Evangelische Volkspartei (EVP) ZH
Jans Beat 1964 Sozialdemokratische Partei Basel-Stadt BS
Joder Rudolf 1950 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
John-Calame Francine 1954 POPVertsSolidaritéS, Les Verts NE
Jositsch Daniel 1965 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Kaufmann Hans 1948 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Keller Peter 1971 SVP Nidwalden NW
Kessler Margrit 1948 glp Grünliberale
Hauptliste
SG
Kiener Nellen Margret 1953 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Frauen (SP Frauen)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Femmes (PS Femmes)
BE
Killer Hans 1948 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Knecht Hansjörg 1960 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Landoldt Martin 1968 BDP GL
Lehmann Markus 1955 CVP Basel-Stadt BS
Leuenberger Ueli 1952 Les Verts GE
Leutenegger Filippo 1952 FDP.Die Liberalen ZH
Leutenegger Oberholzer Susanne 1948 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften (SP) BL
Levrat Christian 1970 Parti socialiste fribourgeois (PS)
Sozialdemokratische Partei des Kantons Freiburg (SP)
FR
LÜscher Christian 1963 PLR - Les Libéraux-Radicaux GE
Lustenberger Ruedi 1950 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) / CVP LU
Maier Thomas 1975 Grünliberale (glp) ZH
Maire Jacques-André 1957 Parti socialiste neuchâtelois, liste Hommes NE
Malama Peter 1960 FDP.Die Liberalen Basel-Stadt BS
Markwalder Christa 1975 FDP.Die Liberalen (FDP)
PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux (PLR)
BE
Marra Ada 1973 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Meier-Schatz Lucrezia 1952 CVP
Liste Nordwest (Wahlkreise St.Gallen, Wil und Toggenburg)
SG
Moret Isabelle 1970 PLR.Les Radicaux Vaud VD
Mörgeli Christoph 1960 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Moser Tiana Angelina 1979 Grünliberale (glp) ZH
Müller Geri 1960 Grüne AG
Müller Leo 1958 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) / CVP LU
Müller Philipp 1952 FDP.Die Liberalen AG
Müller Thomas 1952 SVP des Kantons St.Gallen SG
Müller Walter 1948 FDP - Aus Liebe zur Schweiz!
Hauptliste
SG
Müller-Altermatt Stefan 1976 CVP - verlässliche Mitte SO
Müri Felix 1958 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) / SVP LU
Naef Martin 1970 Sozialdemokratische Partei (SP) ZH
Neirynck Jacques 1931 PDC VD
Nidegger Yves 1957 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre GE
Nordmann Roger 1973 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Noser Ruedi 1961 FDP.Die Liberalen ZH
Nussbaumer Eric 1960 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften (SP) BL
Pantani Roberta 1965 Lega dei ticinesi (LEGA TI) TI
Pardini Corrado 1965 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Männer (SP Männer)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Hommes (PS Hommes)
BE
Parmelin Guy 1959 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre VD
Pelli Fulvio 1951 Partito liberale radicale ticinese (PLR) TI
Perrin Yvan 1966 Union Démocratique du Centre - UDC NE
Pezzatti Bruno 1951 FDP.Die Liberalen Zug Nord-Ost ZG
Pfister Gerhard 1962 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei Kanton Zug (CVP) Ost ZG
Pieren Nadja 1980 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Piller Carrard Valérie 1978 Parti socialiste fribourgeois (PS)
Sozialdemokratische Partei des Kantons Freiburg (SP)
FR
Poggia Mauro 1959 Mouvement Citoyens Romands MCR-MCG GE
Quadranti-Stahel Rosmarie 1957 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei BDP ZH
Quadri Lorenzo 1974 Lega dei ticinesi (LEGA TI) TI
Rechsteiner Paul 1952 SP Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften
Hauptliste
SG
Recordon Luc 1955 Les Verts - Mouvement écologiste vaudois VD
Regazzi Fabio 1962 Partito Popolare Democratico + Generazione Giovani (PPD + GG) TI
Reimann Lukas 1982 SVP des Kantons St.Gallen SG
Reimann Maximilian 1942 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Reynard Mathias 1987 Parti socialiste du Valais Romand (PSVR) VS
Ribaux Alain 1962 PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux NE
Rickli Natalie 1976 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Riklin Kathy 1952 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) ZH
Rime Jean-François 1950 Union Démocratique du Centre (UDC)
Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP)
FR
Ritter Markus 1967 CVP
Liste Süd + Ost (Wahlkreise See-Gaster, Sarganserland, Werdenberg, Rheintal und Rorschach)
SG
Romano Marco 1982 Partito Popolare Democratico + Generazione Giovani (PPD + GG) TI
Rossini Stéphane 1963 Parti socialiste du Valais Romand (PSVR) VS
Rösti Albert 1967 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Roth-Bernasconi Maria 1955 Les Socialistes GE
Rusconi Pierre 1949 Unione democratica di centro (UDC) TI
Rytz Regula 1962 Grüne Kanton Bern (Grüne)
Les Verts Canton de Berne (Les Verts)
BE
Savary Géraldine 1968 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Schelbert Louis 1952 Grüne / Grüne LU
Schenker Silvia 1954 Sozialdemokratische Partei Basel-Stadt BS
Schmid-Federer Barbara 1965 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) ZH
Schneeberger Daniela 1967 FDP.Die Liberalen Baselland (FDP) BL
Schneider-Schneiter Elisabeth 1964 Christlichdemokratische Volkspartei (CVP) BL
Schwander Pirmin 1961 Schweizerische Volkspartei SZ
Semadeni Bruderer Silva 1952 Sozialdemokratische Partei SP GR
Sommaruga Carlo 1959 Les Socialistes GE
Spuhler Peter 1959 Schweizerische Volkspartei / SVP TG
Stahl Jürg 1968 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Stamm Luzi 1952 SVP - Schweizerische Volkspartei AG
Steiert Jean-François 1961 Parti socialiste fribourgeois (PS)
Sozialdemokratische Partei des Kantons Freiburg (SP)
FR
Stöckli Hans 1952 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Männer (SP Männer)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Hommes (PS Hommes)
BE
Streiff-Feller Marianne 1957 Evangelische Volkspartei Stammliste (EVP S)
Parti évangélique liste principale (PEV p)
BE
Teuscher Franziska 1958 Grüne Kanton Bern (Grüne)
Les Verts Canton de Berne (Les Verts)
BE
Thorens Goumaz Adèle 1971 Les Verts - Mouvement écologiste vaudois VD
Tornare Manuel 1951 Les Socialistes GE
Tschümperlin Andy 1962 Sozialdemokratische Partei SZ
Veillon Pierre-François 1950 UDC - Union Démocratique du Centre VD
Vischer Daniel 1950 Grüne ZH
Vitali Albert 1955 FDP.Die Liberalen Luzern / FDP LU
Vogler Karl 1956 Überparteiliches Komitee OW
von Grafenried Alec 1962 Grüne Kanton Bern (Grüne)
Les Verts Canton de Berne (Les Verts)
BE
von Siebenthal Erich 1958 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Voruz Eric 1945 PS - Parti socialiste vaudois VD
Walter Hansjörg 1951 Schweizerische Volkspartei / SVP TG
Wandfluh Hansruedi 1952 Schweizerische Volkspartei Kanton Bern (SVP)
Union démocratique du centre canton de Berne (UDC)
BE
Wasserfallen Christian 1981 FDP.Die Liberalen (FDP)
PLR.Les Libéraux-Radicaux (PLR)
BE
Weibel Thomas 1954 Grünliberale (glp) ZH
Wermuth Cédric 1986 SP und Gewerkschaften AG
Wobmann Walter 1957 Schweiz. Volkspartei SVP SO
Wyss Ursula 1973 Sozialdemokratische Partei und Gewerkschaften - Frauen (SP Frauen)
Parti socialiste et Syndicats - Femmes (PS Femmes)
BE
Ziörjen Lothar 1955 Bürgerlich-Demokratische Partei BDP ZH
Zuppiger Bruno 1952 Schweizerische Volkspartei (SVP) ZH
Wahlen 2011